Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1200 Quintara St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15504264
Photo_20220627_112118
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Cracked sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1200 Quintara St

coordinates x,y: 5989720.6612762455, 2101095.185085282

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74861497, -122.47834995

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:22am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:22am Submitted via Android Android
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:22am Opened