Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 77 Carmelita St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15504424
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Please replace missing cover on the sewer outlet- this is in front of 99 Carmelita.

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 77 Carmelita St

coordinates x,y: 6002523.572820443, 2108744.85860654

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77035405253418, -122.4346246021914

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:46am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:46am Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 11:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone