Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 448 Beach St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15504615
Photo_20220627_121313
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 448 Beach St

coordinates x,y: 6008052.277128487, 2122067.6530439747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.8072475, -122.4164446

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:13pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:13pm Submitted via Android Android
Mon Jun 27, 2022 12:13pm Opened