Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1086 Howard St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15505063
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Hazard

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 1086 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6009967.944420279, 2111510.6487689926

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77836806742817, -122.4090695944384

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:23pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:23pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 01:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone