Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Lake Merced Blvd/Sfsu

OPENED about 1 month ago #15505288
Img_1453
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Missing red zone for fire hydrant.

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: Intersection of State Dr & Lake Merced Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5987868.668781986, 2092814.7879262152

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72577147807138, -122.48414688095093

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:04pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:04pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 02:04pm Submitted via Web Web