Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 15 Denslowe Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. This is a designated storage area for the Project. The City has worked with the Contractor to ensure the storage area is consolidated as best as possible, and within the designated limits. Caller was contacted. - about 1 month ago #15506640
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

This mess in front of my drive has like such for 3 days. Sat sun Mon and probably tomorrow. How much longer?

Nature of Request: Other



address: 15 Denslowe Dr

coordinates x,y: 5990697.135672956, 2092437.567380379

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7249, -122.4743416666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 07:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This is a designated storage area for the Project. The City has worked with the Contractor to ensure the storage area is consolidated as best as possible, and within the designated limits. Caller was contacted.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:02pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:02pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 06:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone