Garbage Containers at 12 Liberty St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15507133
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 27, 2022

Overflow

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 12 Liberty St

coordinates x,y: 6006262.629066896, 2104079.160375465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75775469843104, -122.4213598017789

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 11:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:46pm Opened
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Jun 27, 2022 08:46pm Opened