Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Duboce Ave & Walter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15507575
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

At muni stop

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Duboce Ave & Walter St

coordinates x,y: 6003142.668968687, 2108334.223154218

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76926167434837, -122.4324538163608

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:00am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:00am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone