Garbage Containers at 745 Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15507618
Photo_20220628_071828
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 745 Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011190.5435058065, 2117630.2291936865

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7952394, -122.4052712

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 03:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:18am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:18am Submitted via Android Android
Tue Jun 28, 2022 07:18am Opened