Garbage Containers at 1525 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15507818
Photo_20220628_080639
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1525 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006959.655502148, 2110302.7916299165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7748826, -122.4193907

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:07am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:06am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:06am Submitted via Android Android