Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Jackson St & Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15507889
Photo_20220628_082109
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Jackson St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010335.244395401, 2117862.8626876175

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7958303, -122.4082471

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 03:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:21am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:21am Submitted via Android Android
Tue Jun 28, 2022 08:21am Opened