Garbage Containers at 3010 Lyon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15508425
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Overflowing trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3010 Lyon St

coordinates x,y: 5999104.9584736675, 2119096.7075151093

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79858286496061, -122.4471946713724

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:51am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:51am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone