Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 395 Head St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15508573
Photo_20220628_101744
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Discarded trash

Object: Other



address: 395 Head St

coordinates x,y: 5993459.566743218, 2088475.6916295593

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7141813, -122.4645048

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 10:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:18am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:17am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 10:17am Submitted via Android Android