Abandoned Vehicles at 1249 Jamestown Ave

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. No Ford on 1200 block of Jamestown checked by G56. - about 1 month ago #15509127
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 28, 2022

Whir Ford Found License Plate underneath truck. No tag. 4UDG150

License Plate: 4UDG150

Color: White



address: 1249 Jamestown Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012837.101562871, 2090474.2553866599

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7207669643083, -122.3976681825524

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:53am Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. No Ford on 1200 block of Jamestown checked by G56.
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:50am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:49am Opened
Tue Jun 28, 2022 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone