Garbage Containers at 306 Parnassus Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15512126
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

There's dumping here every day. Please find a long term solution. Very gross.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 306 Parnassus Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996728.328662867, 2106677.341762094

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76434648668092, -122.454520857048

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:04am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:04am Opened