Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1399 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15512247
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1399 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007157.856574322, 2116049.452354927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79067269486391, -122.4191127863805

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 01:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:34am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 08:33am Opened