Encampment at Intersection Of Bryant St & Delancey St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15512908
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Trash and items around rincon hill dog park. This area is within the radius of the Embarcadero navigation center and is supposed to be kept clean and safe.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? no_trash_request



address: Intersection of Bryant St & Delancey St

coordinates x,y: 6015590.446221291, 2114312.82680122

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78637558160997, -122.3898148770606

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:20am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:20am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone