Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 110 Julian Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15513057
Photo_20220629_104118
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Giant pile of trash on the corner filled with bugs and rodents and please send someone to get it

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 110 Julian Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006410.080936237, 2107210.705442432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7663615, -122.4210722

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 01:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:42am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:41am Submitted via Android Android
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:41am Opened