Pothole & Street Issues at 3044 Fillmore St

CLOSED Adding Measurement Data - about 1 month ago #15513132
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

S/s dep

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 3044 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002449.698400383, 2118693.7115485966

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79766688638296, -122.4355919893333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:30pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:30pm Closed with status: SW31 : 30.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:53am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:53am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone