Pothole & Street Issues at 3023 Fillmore St

CLOSED Adding Measurement Data - about 1 month ago #15513150
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

P/h

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 3023 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002445.762448605, 2118626.091096165

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79748099468349, -122.4356007686274

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:25pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:25pm Closed with status: SW31 : 4.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:56am Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 10:56am Opened