Pothole & Street Issues at 1298 Oak St

CLOSED Adding Measurement Data - about 1 month ago #15513600
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

M/s dep

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1298 Oak St

coordinates x,y: 6000741.777779693, 2109745.804646951

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77300108693345, -122.4408596289553

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:20pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:20pm Closed with status: SW31 : 40.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 12:09pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 12:08pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone