Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Julian Ave & 15th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15514230
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Garbage and house hold refuse

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Julian Ave & 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6006388.493326695, 2107268.4983466263

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76651896869736, -122.4211509717585

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 01:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 01:53pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 01:53pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone