Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Masonic Ave & Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15514237
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Abandoned, inadequately maintained and degraded public property left to fester and blight surrounding neighborhood.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Masonic Ave & Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 5999195.959501709, 2110161.1401681704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77405333333333, -122.4462366666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 01:53pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 01:53pm Opened