Garbage Containers at 590 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15514293
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Abandoned, inadequately maintained and degraded public property left to fester and blight surrounding neighborhood.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 590 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999177.408509874, 2110844.4010035987

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77592833333333, -122.44635

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:02pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:02pm Opened