Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 99 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15514609
Photo_20220629_144251
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 99 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007752.436176437, 2111539.0901477463

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7783218, -122.4167359

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 01:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:43pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:43pm Submitted via Android Android
Wed Jun 29, 2022 02:43pm Opened