Park Requests at 415 Buena Vista Ave East

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti was removed. - about 1 month ago #15515036
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Graffiti abatement

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1000900608

coordinates x,y: 6000602.13343168, 2107455.671373018

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766705, -122.4411783333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti was removed.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:47pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 03:47pm Opened