Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Noriega St & 22nd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15515145
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Garbage debris on sidewalks

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Noriega St & 22nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5989368.22715392, 2103107.7488708734

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7541204707825, -122.4797158903282

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 03, 2022 01:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 04:03pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 04:03pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone