Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 64 Princeton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/29/2022 06:33:06PM. - about 1 month ago #15515353
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Leaking at water meter inside of christy box ~ unable to turn off water at the angle stops at kitchen sink for plumbing repairs...

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 64 Princeton St

coordinates x,y: 6007525.839171771, 2093618.4287175967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72910300030038, -122.4162502092475

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 29, 2022 06:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@06/29/2022 06:33:06PM.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 04:46pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Wed Jun 29, 2022 04:46pm Opened