Shared Spaces at 901 14th St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #15515603
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 29, 2022

Neee sandbags to prevent tipping of sign

Location Type: Roadway

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 901 14th St

coordinates x,y: 6002830.9360368615, 2107668.812186123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76741693677907, -122.4334845249448

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 03:30pm Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Wed Jun 29, 2022 05:59pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 05:58pm Opened
Wed Jun 29, 2022 05:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone