Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 139 Maddux Ave Silver Terrace

CLOSED Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement. - 24 days ago #15516559
F8eaacab-1b41-4f75-a89b-a9c33c5e1bc9
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

This truck always park on the sidewalk, blocking us.

Object: Other



address: 139 Maddux Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012543.123261424, 2094936.2451540127

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7330023, -122.3989974

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 26, 2022 12:03pm Closed with status: Accepted. Information was given to the officer for enforcement.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:14am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:14am Submitted via Web Web
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:14am Opened