Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1401 Great Hwy

CLOSED Comment Noted. DPT SignShop Queue to CSP Supervisor Queue at 2022-07-11T01:15:02 : EVERYTHING LOOKS GOOD AT LOCATION. - about 1 month ago #15516700
Photo_20220630_075947
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Crossing sign is broken

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 1401 Great Hwy

coordinates x,y: 5980668.223592018, 2105533.152515665

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76027069, -122.50998225

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 01:20pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. DPT SignShop Queue to CSP Supervisor Queue at 2022-07-11T01:15:02 : EVERYTHING LOOKS GOOD AT LOCATION.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:00am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:00am Submitted via Android Android
Thu Jun 30, 2022 08:00am Opened