Garbage Containers at 4566 18th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15518030
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 4566 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6000726.609249859, 2105232.6906399224

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76060833333333, -122.4405883333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:55am Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 11:55am Opened