Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 2nd St & Bryant St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15518822
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

"2nd St" signage improperly oriented along Bryant St at East corner of intersection

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Incorrect Signage

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 2nd St & Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6014489.896572417, 2113140.5892763184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78309579378481, -122.3935404576443

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 02:24pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 02:24pm Opened