Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 23rd Ave & Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15519116
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Garbage tipped over trash can

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 23rd Ave & Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5988942.969249267, 2106490.0594418873

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76338267044666, -122.4814342050951

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 06:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:17pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 03:17pm Opened