Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 245 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - about 1 month ago #15519481
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Water is percolating up from the cracks in the road. This is located at the Southwest corner of Chayt Street in Divisadero, at the intersection

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 245 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001796.250441523, 2109063.3073617327

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77118711735859, -122.4371632096567

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 30, 2022 06:43pm Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 04:36pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 04:35pm Opened