Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 888 Portola Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 1 month ago #15519718
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Sign down

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Leaning



address: 888 Portola Dr

coordinates x,y: 5996391.982517227, 2099092.302665401

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74350057927764, -122.4551360213125

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:19pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 05:19pm Opened