Shared Spaces at 225 Jones St

CLOSED Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete. - about 1 month ago #15520054
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Dog from 205 Jones St Apartments, 3rd floor is pooping on the roof of the building next door.

Business Name: Unknown

Location Type: Private Lot

Nature of Request: Other (Provide details above)

Disability Issue? No



address: 225 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008959.251880314, 2113357.412057432

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7833822813092, -122.4126896403018

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:30am Closed with status: Abated Full. Related tasks/inspections are complete.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:21pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:21pm Opened