Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Francisco St & Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #15520097
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

Add Moscone Park diamond number to metal trashcan has a rusted out Bottom please replace

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Francisco St & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003479.460158973, 2120476.993342423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80262174904453, -122.4321561529353

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 11, 2022 10:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:37pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 07:37pm Opened