Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Brannan St & Gilbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #15520366
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 30, 2022

pile of trash next to the garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Brannan St & Gilbert St

coordinates x,y: 6011813.4204468895, 2109701.6427129423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77350416245022, -122.4025581253004

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 05, 2022 03:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:01pm Opened
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu Jun 30, 2022 10:00pm Opened