Noise Issue at 444 Hyde St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - about 1 month ago #15520489
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

People playing loud music on the street during quiet hours between 12:00 am and 2:00 am on this address.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 444 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6008026.282458994, 2113991.3063420574

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78507039399967, -122.4159622607753

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 02, 2022 12:30am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:48am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:48am Opened