Noise Issue at 560 Stevenson St

CLOSED Not Accepted. Please report with SFPD at 415-553-0123. - about 1 month ago #15520655
Photo_20220701_065040
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Black male with amplified sound disturbing residents starting at 6AM

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:53am



address: 560 Stevenson St

coordinates x,y: 6009472.833994297, 2112370.406309503

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78070101, -122.41084311

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:20pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. Please report with SFPD at 415-553-0123.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:54am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:54am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jul 01, 2022 06:54am Opened