Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 3023 21st St

OPENED about 1 month ago #15521053
Photo_20220701_085441
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Slow street sign missing at Shotwell and 21st

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 3023 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6008121.647723003, 2103844.091654048

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75721389, -122.41491389

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:55am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:55am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jul 01, 2022 08:55am Opened