Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 43 Molimo Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221820704. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #15521127
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Blocking driveways - cannot exit driveway

Make/Model: Ford Mustang

License Plate: 728R71

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 43 Molimo Dr

coordinates x,y: 5998762.0972877825, 2096481.7839045222

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73646841209246, -122.4467529935724

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221820704. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:12am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 01, 2022 09:12am Opened