Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 24th St & Mission St Mission District Sf

OPENED about 1 month ago #15521477
Img_5142
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

NB sign at northwest corner defaced with graffiti.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 24th St & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6007058.998816197, 2102056.4983901465

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7522458, -122.4184622

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:18am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:18am Submitted via Web Web
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:18am Opened