Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 515 8th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221820953. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #15521548
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

White Toyota 4Runner blocking driveway

Make/Model: Toyota 4Runner SRS

License Plate: 4KSW274

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 515 8th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993409.40680031, 2111993.809635121

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77875318232598, -122.4663864049836

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221820953. Citation was issued.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:31am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:30am Opened