Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2415 30th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221820988. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #15521644
Photo_20220701_104607
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Chevrolet Corvette

License Plate: 8EXJ124

Color: Yellow

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2415 30th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986965.864173002, 2098812.1942911283

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74218618, -122.48770818

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221820988. Citation was issued.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:47am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:47am Submitted via Android Android
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:47am Opened