Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 296 27th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221821106. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #15521838
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Jeep

Make/Model: 4x4

License Plate: 324ZSR

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 296 27th St

coordinates x,y: 6004619.560349346, 2100160.7741174167

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74690294988964, -122.4267631746341

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221821106. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:24am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:24am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone