Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 514 Minna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221821115. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #15521874
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 8nbs781

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 514 Minna St

coordinates x,y: 6010131.375686435, 2112206.6704607294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78028833333333, -122.4085533333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221821115. Unable to Locate.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:30am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:30am Opened