Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1410 41st Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221821192. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #15522010
005284dd-0052-45df-bb9a-c44df8056f7c
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

License Plate: 6TEK840

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1410 41st Ave

coordinates x,y: 5983399.333564641, 2105519.970750871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7603952, -122.5005358

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 12:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 221821192. Citation was issued.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:56am Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:56am Submitted via Open311 Open311
Fri Jul 01, 2022 11:56am Opened