Graffiti at Intersection Of Oak St & Fillmore St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15522711. - about 1 month ago #15522773
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 01, 2022

Abandoned public street curb giving on the graffiti vandals

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Oak St & Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003635.745603212, 2110039.416815058

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77397166666667, -122.43087

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 01, 2022 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 15522711.
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:05pm Opened
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Fri Jul 01, 2022 02:05pm Opened